Class Reps

Class Reps

SBA Alumni Class Representatives Directory

 

1976

John Rutland

1977

Warren Smith

1978

Whit Agee

1980

Allison Smith LaForce

1983

Melissa Doyle Monti

Paul Monti

1984

Jana Hubbard Beaty

Scott Marcom

1986

Mike Coleman

1987

Ronda Parker West

1988

Renae Adcock McElwain

Christy Burns Ford

1989

Sherrie Overton Rojas

1990

Georgia Johnson Hall

1991

Kelly Duffey Chandler

Lori Trew Regis

Sara Stansbury

1993

Katy Kull Martinez

Rusty Workman

1994

Rob Brown

1995

Rena Masterson Fay

Matt Helms

Dan Workman

1996

Kim Wyat Brewer

Melissa Ackerman Brownlee

Laura Bond Hooper

Sarah Noelker Ortiz

AMber Reeves Williamson

1997

Kevin Kern

Kyle Kresmer

Chris Masterson

Katie Coon Steinbrecher

1998

Sydney Lynch-Kellenberger

Lindsey White McMullen

1999

Eric McGee

2000

Pearson Allen

Jill Schaffer Grimes

Natalie Bingham Hoover

Presley Taylor Jennings

2001

Bret Bilbrey

Shannon Lynch-Macki

2002

Tom Davis

Brittany Gammell-Pride

Chris Gallina

2003

Chelsea Jones Rogers

John Paul Masterson

2004

Andrew Daevel

Kim McCleary

Katie Prestigacomo Brezina

2005

William Pulido

Chelsea Hilliard Romaine

2006

Olivia DeLozier

Jason Smith

2007

Katie Nichols

Philip Valle

2008

Mikey Gilliland

Katy Jeffrey McAlexander

Kristy Rosenberger Allen

2009

Mindy Brown

Jes Schneider

2010

Paige Bolden

Adam Domico

Michael Hogan

Mary-Kate Cooke Jenkins

Emma Morse Lynn

Boomer Martin

Colin Schulein

2011

Katelyn Anderson

Catherine Stukenborg Griffin

Liz Skretkowicz

Hannah Zaleski

2012

Maddie Barbier

Daniel LaForce

Michael Robinson

Caroline Sabbatini Moreland

2013

Kyle Anderson

Sara Stukenborg Mangrum

Neely Van Frank Poteet

Payton Powers

2014

Robert Langley

Elle Milburn

Jill Stark

Eloiza Tecson

2015

Catie Blackwood Martin

Spencer Smith

Kyle Van Frank

John Yarborough

2016

Nic Giles

Bailey Hart

Alex Heath

David McDonald

Mary Catherine Wade

2017

Jack Dyles

Erin O'Brien

Grace Ann Thompson

2018

Victor Hoang

Will Huber

Abby McGuire

Katie Morris

2019

Karen Benedict

Lunden Manuel

Alexa Pangonas

Christian Zoccola

2020

Tre Angotti

Rachel Hosp

Nick Roberts

Cheyenne Sanders

2021

Andrew Culley Emma Jolly

Daniel Molina

2022

Madeline Cummins

Grayson Hoskin

Sarah Kargauer

Kylie O'Connor